Board of Trustees

Alan J. Cohen
Atlantic County (2019)
Office of Atlantic County Counsel
1333 Atlantic Avenue
Atlantic City, NJ 08401-7212


   

David Edelberg
Bergen County (2020)
Cullen and Dykman LLP
433 Hackensack Avenue, 12th Floor
Hackensack, NJ 07601
201-488-1300

Janice L. Heinold
Burlington County (2020)
Raymond Coleman Heinold, LLP
325 New Albany Road
Moorestown, NJ 08057
856-222-0100


Gregory P. DeMichele
Camden County (2019)
DeMichele & DeMichele, PC
313 White Horse Pike
Haddon Heights, NJ 08035
856-546-1350


Carol N. Goloff
Cape May County (2019)
2216 Shore Road
Northfield, NJ 08225
609-646-1333


   

Justin R. White
Cumberland County (2020)
Testa Heck Scrocca & Testa, P.A.
424 W. Landis Avenue
Vineland, NJ 08360
856-691-2300

Edward J. O'Donnell
Essex County (2020)
Newsome O’Donnell, LLC
200 Campus Drive, Suite 205
Florham Park, NJ 07932
973-692-6500

Jodi L. Rosenberg
Essex County (2019)
Law Office of Jodi L. Rosenberg LLC
343 Millburn Avenue, Suite 305
Millburn, NJ 07041
973-637-0099


   

William C. Popjoy III
Gloucester County (2020)
Popjoy & Kelly LLC
22 Euclid Street, Floor 2
Woodbury, NJ 08096
856-845-8778

Cindy N. Vogelman
Hudson County (2020)
Chasan Lamparello Mallon & Cappuzzo
300 Lighting Way
Secaucus, NJ 07094
201-348-6000

Diana N. Fredericks
Hunterdon County (2019)
Gebhardt & Kiefer, PC
1318 Route 31
Clinton, NJ 08809
908-735-5161

Craig J. Hubert
Mercer County (2020)
Szaferman Lakind Blumstein & Blader, PC
101 Grovers Mill Road, Suite 200
Lawrenceville, NJ 08648-4706
609-275-0400


Andrea J. Sullivan
Middlesex County (2019)
Greenbaum Rowe Smith & Davis LLP
99 Wood Avenue South
Iselin, NJ 08830
732-549-5600


   

Hon. James M. Newman
Monmouth County (2019)
Dwyer Bachman & Newman
14 Woodward Drive
Old Bridge, NJ 08857
732-431-0150

Diana C. Manning
Morris County (2020)
Bressler Amery & Ross, PC
P.O. Box 1980
Morristown, NJ 07962-1980
973-660-4439


Eugenia M. Lynch
Ocean County (2019)
Ocean County Public Defender's Office
236 Main Street
Toms River, NJ 08753
908-902-0520


Jeffrey Fiorello
Passaic County (2020)
Fiorello Puccio & Fiorello LLC
1044 Route 23 North, Suite 318
Wayne, NJ 07470
973-706-8990


   

Richard F. Klineburger III
Salem County (2020)
38 Haddon Avenue
Suite 100
Haddonfield, NJ 08033
856-428-7469

Diane K. Smith
Somerset County (2019)
Legal Services of Northwest Jersey 
34 West Main Street, Suite 301
Somerville, NJ 08876
908-231-0840

Lauren D. Fraser
Sussex County (2019)
Fraser Cerra, LLC
17  Woodport Road
Suite 2A
Sparta, NJ 07871
973-222-3766




David L. Wikstrom
Union County (2019)
Javerbaum Wurgaft
Hicks Kahn Wikstrom & Sinins, P.C.
505 Morris Ave., Suite 300
Springfield, NJ 07081
Phone: 973-379-4200
Fax: 973-379-7872


Thomas P. Fischer
Warren County (2020)
Broscious Fischer & Zaiter
43 Broad Street
Washington, NJ 07882
908-689-0992

Christine A. Amalfe
At-Large (2019)
Gibbons PC
One Gateway Center
Newark, NJ 07102
973-596-4829

Milagros Camacho
At-Large (2020)
Camacho Gardner & Associates LLP
1919 Kennedy Blvd.
North Bergen, NJ 07047-6305
201-758-0002


Luis J. Diaz
At-Large (2019)
Vision-e
General Counsel & Chief Cyber Security Officer
19 Gloria Lane
Fairfield, NJ 07004
973-606-0164


Jeremy Farrell
At-Large (2019)
Jersey City Municipal Utilities Authority
City of Jersey City
555 NJ-440
Jersey City, NJ 07305
201-432-1150


   

Roger Lai
At-Large (2020)
Legislative Services, Legislative Counsel's Office
P.O. Box 068
Trenton, NJ 08625
609-847-3901

John R. Nachlinger
At-Large (2019)
Previte & Nachlinger, PC
6 Wills Way, Building #2
Piscataway, NJ 08854
732-529-6937

Tracy M. Thompson
At-Large (2019)
Office of the Attorney General
PO Box 85
Trenton, NJ 08625-0085
609-777-4287

Shirley B. Whitenack
At-Large (2020)
Schenck Price Smith & King
220 Park Avenue
Florham Park, NJ 07932-1012
973-539-1000

Eric G. Fikry
Section/Committee (2019)
Blank Rome LLP
301 Carnegie Center, 3rd Fl.
Princeton, NJ 08540
609-750-2645

Alexandra V. Gallo
Section/Committee (2019)
O'Toole Fernandez Weiner Van Lieu
14 Village Park Road
Cedar Grove, NJ 07009
973-239-5700

William H. Mergner Jr.
Section/Committee (2020)
Leary Bride Tinker & Moran
7 Ridgedale Avenue
Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927
973-539-2090


Michael F. Schaff
Section/Committee (2019)
Wilentz Goldman & Spitzer
90 Woodbridge Center Drive
Woodbridge, NJ
732-855-6047


John L. Shahdanian II
Section/Committee (2019)
Chasan Lamparello Mallon & Cappuzzo, PC.
300 Lighting Way 
Secaucus, NJ 07094
201-809-6038
 

Evelyn R. Storch
Section/Committee (2019)
Harwood Lloyd, LLC
130 Main Street
Hackensack, NJ 07601-7102
201-359-3556

Heather G. Suarez
Section/Committee (2020)
Suarez and Suarez
2016 Kennedy Boulevard
Jersey City, NJ 07305
201-433-0778


Amy Vasquez
Section/Committee (2019)
P.O. Box 699
Burlington, NJ 08016
609-338-5118

David B. Wolfe
Section/Committee (2020)
Skoloff & Wolfe PC
Suite 390, 293 Eisenhower Pkwy
Livingston, NJ 07039-1784
973-992-0900


Jonas K. Seigel
Young Lawyers Division (2019)
Siegel Law
505 Goffle Road, #204
Ridgewood, NJ 07450
201-444-4000


   

Dana Van Leuven
Young Lawyers Division (2020)
Van Leuven Law, LLC
170 Changebridge Road, Unit B3-1
Montville, NJ 07045
973-808-2007

Susan A. Feeney
Bar Foundation President
McCarter & English LLP
Four Gateway Center, 100 Mulberry Street
Newark, NJ 07102
973-639-2087

0